Regina English, CO-House District-17

Committees: Business Affairs & Labor, Health & Human Services Profession: Education Experience: Director, Harrison School District Two School Board; President, Colorado Alliance of Black School Educators Education: MA, Public Administration & Ph.D, Organizational Leadership, University of Phoenix  

Jennifer Parenti, CO-House District-19

Committees: Joint Technology Committee; Transportation, Housing & Local Government; State, Civic, Military, & Veterans Affairs Profession: US Air Force Experience: Organizer, Common Cause; Capability Development Strategist, NATO; Senior Industry Relations Officer, NATO Communications and Information Agency Education: Institut des hautes études...

Tammy Story, CO-House District-25

Former Office: Colorado State Senator for District 16 Committees: Capital Development Committee (Vice Chair); Agriculture, Water & Natural Resources; Education Profession: Education Experience: Jeffco Associations Legislative Forum  

Meghan Lukens, CO-House District-26

Committees: Agriculture, Water & Natural Resources; Legislative Council; Education Profession: Education Experience: Teacher, Steamboat Springs High School; Social studies teacher, Peak to Peak Charter School Education: MA, Leadership in Educational Organizations, University of Colorado-Denver; BA, History and Secondary Social Studies Education,...

Brianna Titone, CO-House District-27

Committees: Joint Technology Committee (Chair); Agriculture, Water & Natural Resources; Energy & Environment Profession: Geologist & Software Developer Experience: Technical Support, Consulting Specialist and Web Developer, Rockware Incorporated; Owner/Principal, Orogen HydroGeo LLC Education: MS, Information and Comms, University of Denver;...

Sheila Lieder, CO-House District-28

Committees: Business Affairs & Labor; Health & Human Services Profession: Telecommunications Experience: Member, Tri-County Workforce Development Board

Jenny Willford, CO-House District-34

Former Elected Office: Mayor Pro Tempore & Ward 4 Council Member, City of Northglenn Committees: Energy & Environment (Vice Chair); State, Civic, Military, & Veterans Affairs Profession: Nonprofit Executive Experience: Decarbonization Program Manager, Colorado Sierra Club; Executive Director, Emerge Colorado Education:...

Tisha Mauro, CO-House District-46

Committees: Business Affairs & Labor; Transportation, Housing & Local Government Profession: Auto Industry Experience: Manager, Diodosio Motor Co Education: BS, Colorado State University-Pueblo

Mary Young, CO-House District-50

Committees: Health & Human Services (Vice Chair), Education Profession: Psychologist Experience: Psychologist, Weld County School District; ARC of Weld County, Executive Board Member